• CH
  • Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller - Marktgasse 34 Bülach, 8180, Switzerland

Company registration number
02010616977
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Marktgasse 34
Bülach
8180
Marktgasse 34, Bülach, 8180 CH
Officers
Andreas Müller (Inhaber)
Marcel Blum
VAT Number
CHE243205698
Country
Switzerland
Court
CH/Zürich
Incorporated
2011-08-02
Dissolved on:
-
Activity
Betrieb eines Restaurants
COMPANY TYPE
Einzelunternehmen
Previous Names
Cafe mundArt, Andreas Müller,cafe adrett, Andreas Müller

Announcements from the Register

  • 2018-07-23 Modification
    • Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller, in Bülach, CHE-*.*.*, Einzelunternehmen (SHAB Nr. * vom *.*.*, Publ. *). Das Einzelunternehmen ist infolge Geschäftsüberganges erloschen.
    • 2016-12-05 Rectification
      • cafe adrett, Andreas Müller, in Zürich, CHE-*.*.*, Einzelunternehmen (SHAB Nr. * vom *.*.*, Publ. *). Firma neu: Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller. Sitz neu: Bülach. Domizil neu: Marktgasse *, * Bülach.
    • 2012-03-19 Rectification
      • Cafe mundArt, Andreas Müller, in Zürich, CH-*.*.*.*-*, Einzelunternehmen (SHAB Nr. * vom *.*.*, S. *, Publ. *). Firma neu: cafe adrett, Andreas Müller.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Age Of Company
    2011-08-02 8 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller

    Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller is a Einzelunternehmen registered in Switzerland with the Company reg no 02010616977. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011-08-02. It was previously called Cafe mundArt, Andreas Müller,cafe adrett, Andreas Müller. The declared activity is Betrieb eines Restaurants. It can be contacted at Marktgasse 34 Bülach .

    More information

    Get Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller Register ReportVAT Number CheckCredit Check

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    6.00

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.05

    VAT Number Check

    Provides the valid and verified VAT number

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check

    Check the credit risk of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    Prices incl. 20% VAT
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Swiss Federal Commercial Registry Office (contracting partner). The price includes a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    The company details for Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.
    You are here: Storchen Bistro, Andreas Müller - Marktgasse 34 Bülach, 8180, Switzerland
    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria (license granted / renewed on April 14th 2015) and is an official distributor of the European Business Register (EBR) (as per agreement dated July 27th 2012). kompany and its subsidiaries are private service providers and do not represent any government or government office.
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by